Hotels near Galaxy Drive-In
Cinema · Kingsley, Australia
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Galaxy Drive-In and 16 within 5 km. The nearest is Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park, 20 min walk away.
For shows and events, see Galaxy Drive-In’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
947 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park20 min walk from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$191
Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park21 min walk from Galaxy Drive-In
Luxe 3BR Villa with Kitchen & Laundry2.7 km from Galaxy Drive-In
2 Bedroom Unit2.7 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Radhe room3.3 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Home away from Home in Northern Suburb of Perth3.3 km from Galaxy Drive-In
The Duncraig House, Pet friendly3.8 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Edgewater Whole Holiday Resort4.2 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Wyatt Retreat4.2 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Palms Bed & Breakfast4.2 km from Galaxy Drive-In
Arcadian Bed & Breakfast4.4 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$191
4BR Pool House Close to Shops4.5 km from Galaxy Drive-InWith a published price, a little further out
The Spanish Guesthouse, Private Rooms5.3 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$164
Nightcap at Wanneroo Tavern6.1 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$262
Sorrento Beach Resort6.4 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$261
Astoria Retreat Bed and Breakfast6.4 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$216
Sunset Place Apartments6.4 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$333
Karrinyup Waters Resort6.5 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$276
Nautica Residences Hillarys6.8 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$314
Mullaloo B & B6.9 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$169
Ocean Reef Homestay7.5 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$167
Quest Joondalup7.6 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$269
Joondalup Resort8.2 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$255
Joondalup City Hotel8.5 km from Galaxy Drive-In · from A$231Ask Hudson for hotels near Galaxy Drive-In on your dates
Questions about staying near Galaxy Drive-In
How many hotels are within walking distance of Galaxy Drive-In?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 16 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Galaxy Drive-In?
Acclaim Kingsway Tourist Park, about 20 min walk away.
What is on at Galaxy Drive-In?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Super Bowl Warwick · bowling · 4.2 km
- HOYTS Warwick · cinema · 4.4 km
- Wanneroo Aquamotion · swimming pool · 5.8 km
- Wanneroo Regional Museum · museum · 6.1 km
- Hillarys Boardwalk - Hillarys Boat Harbour · marina · 6.8 km
- Yaberoo Budjara Heritage Trail · walking trail · 7.3 km
- Star Swamp Bushland Reserve · nature reserve · 7.6 km
- HOYTS Joondalup · cinema · 7.8 km
Things to book at Galaxy Drive-In
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.