Hotels near Eduard Held muzeum
Museum · Zákupy, Czechia
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of Eduard Held muzeum and 2 within 5 km. The nearest is apartmán na náměstí, 1 min walk away.
For shows and events, see Eduard Held muzeum’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
562 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
apartmán na náměstí1 min walk from Eduard Held muzeum
Útulný apartmán3.2 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Lucie5.3 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Apartmány Meandry6.2 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Apartmány Včelín6.2 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Restaurace Stará Lípa6.3 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,143
Ráj pod Ralskem6.6 km from Eduard Held muzeum
u koupaliste6.7 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Hostinec U Zlaté lípy6.8 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,061
Penzion Na Stráži6.9 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Apartmán U Růži7.0 km from Eduard Held muzeum
Cottage: AŽ PO UŠI („Head over heels“)7.1 km from Eduard Held muzeumWith a published price, a little further out
Apartmán U paní Věrky7.1 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,300
Chata pod hradem7.3 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 4,897
Zámecký penzion Sloup7.4 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 1,816
Rezidence Morris7.5 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,820
Apartmán Zahrádka7.5 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 1,577
Golf Resort Česká Lípa7.6 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,624
Apartman Ema7.6 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 3,908
U Madony café & rodinný penzion7.7 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,556
Hotel Morris Česká Lípa7.7 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 3,074
Apartman (Byt) Klasterni7.8 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,152
Penzion Ubytování u Parku s parkovištěm7.8 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 1,598
Apartmány Tiskárna7.8 km from Eduard Held muzeum · from CZK 2,744Ask Hudson for hotels near Eduard Held muzeum on your dates
Questions about staying near Eduard Held muzeum
How many hotels are within walking distance of Eduard Held muzeum?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 2 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Eduard Held muzeum?
apartmán na náměstí, about 1 min walk away.
What is on at Eduard Held muzeum?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Půjčovna lodí Ploučnice na Lodi · boat hire · 5.2 km
- Skleněná stezka · walking trail · 5.6 km
- Lesní divadlo Sloup · theatre · 7.0 km
- Plavecký bazén Česká Lípa · swimming pool · 7.4 km
- Jiráskovo divadlo · theatre · 7.5 km
- Veřejné Akvárium · aquarium · 7.7 km
- Kino Crystal · cinema · 7.8 km
- Cyklostezka Varhany · walking trail · 8.1 km
Things to book at Eduard Held muzeum
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.