Hotels near Ka-servis.cz
Boat hire · Boršov nad Vltavou, Czechia
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Ka-servis.cz and 13 within 5 km. The nearest is Apartmán Hugo, 2.7 km away.
For shows and events, see Ka-servis.cz’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
713 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Apartmán Hugo2.7 km from Ka-servis.cz
Penzion Kameňák3.1 km from Ka-servis.cz
Penzion relax Martina3.6 km from Ka-servis.cz
Apartmán Gabriela3.9 km from Ka-servis.cz
Resort-Restaurant Stilec4.0 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 1,957
Šindlovská krčma4.4 km from Ka-servis.cz
Apartmány U nemocnice4.5 km from Ka-servis.cz
Pegast4.7 km from Ka-servis.cz
Apartmán u Malého jezu4.8 km from Ka-servis.cz
Apartmán Kollarovi4.9 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 1,674
Ubytování a relax v přírodě4.9 km from Ka-servis.cz
Fisherman's Cabin4.9 km from Ka-servis.czWith a published price, a little further out
Resort Stromovka5.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 4,046
Byt Marie 10min to the square5.4 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,066
Amadeus Hotels5.4 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,619
Laguna Hotel & Restaurant5.5 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,299
Hotel Klor5.7 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,556
Downtown Royal Apartments6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,247
THE ROOMS6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,139
Chalet d' amour6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 4,633
Dvořák6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 1,060
Hotel v Centru6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 1,504
U Solné brány6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 4,036
Hotel Metropol6.1 km from Ka-servis.cz · from CZK 2,229Ask Hudson for hotels near Ka-servis.cz on your dates
Questions about staying near Ka-servis.cz
How many hotels are within walking distance of Ka-servis.cz?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 13 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Ka-servis.cz?
Apartmán Hugo, about 2.7 km away.
What is on at Ka-servis.cz?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Odyseatour · boat hire · 4.6 km
- Stadion Střelecký ostrov · stadium · 5.3 km
- Vodárenská věž · museum · 5.4 km
- Biograf Kotva · cinema · 5.5 km
- Muzeum koněspřežky · museum · 5.6 km
- Lety Balónem · balloon rides · 6.1 km
- Dům kultury Metropol · theatre · 6.2 km
- CineStar Čtyři Dvory · cinema · 6.7 km
Things to book at Ka-servis.cz
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.