Hotels near Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Boat hire · Niederholtorf, Germany
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of Aktiv Events Bredthauer and 42 within 5 km. The nearest is Wald-Cafe, 14 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start €104.
For shows and events, see Aktiv Events Bredthauer’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
1,707 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Wald-Cafe14 min walk from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €170
Golf Course Bonn ("Gut Grossenbusch - Hotel, Restaurant, Golf und Reitsport")18 min walk from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Modern apartment especially suited for business consultants I close to Telekom, UN Campus I very cool during hot summer I reserved parking22 min walk from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Green Villas Bonn Einfamilienhaus26 min walk from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Hotel Hangelar2.3 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €136
Kommende Ramersdorf (Schloßhotel)2.4 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Residenz Kommende2.4 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Kleines Appartement2.5 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €160
Kleine Remise2.5 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Gästehaus Siebengebirge2.6 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
NEU! Design Apartment -yellow Octopus2.6 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Apartment Ramersdorf2.7 km from Aktiv Events BredthauerWith a published price, a little further out
Hotel zur Post3.0 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €158
Pension Oberkasseler Hof3.2 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €124
Haus Oberkassel Boardinghouse Bonn3.3 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €117
Kameha Grand Hotel3.3 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €672
Bonn/Königswinter ferienwohnung3.4 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €212
Das Augustin3.4 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €116
Garten Hotel3.5 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €107
Hotel Regina4.0 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €105
Portofino4.3 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €148
Apartment neu renoviert mit Sonnenbalkon und NETFLIX im Zentrum4.4 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €121
Beautiful Apartment im Zentrum von Sankt Augustin4.8 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €104
Radisson Blu Hotel, Bonn4.9 km from Aktiv Events Bredthauer · from €106Ask Hudson for hotels near Aktiv Events Bredthauer on your dates
Questions about staying near Aktiv Events Bredthauer
How many hotels are within walking distance of Aktiv Events Bredthauer?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 42 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Aktiv Events Bredthauer?
Wald-Cafe, about 14 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Aktiv Events Bredthauer?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start €104; half of them are between €107 and €160. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Aktiv Events Bredthauer?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Fussballgolf Bonn · disc golf or foot golf · 1.5 km
- ZEITMASCHINE Flugschule Köln Bonn · trial flying lessons · 3.2 km
- ATC Aviation Training and Transport Center · trial flying lessons · 3.2 km
- Advanced Aviation Training GmbH · trial flying lessons · 3.5 km
- Freibad Sankt Augustin · swimming pool · 3.9 km
- Neue Filmbühne Bonn Beuel · cinema · 4.4 km
- Heimatmuseum Beuel · museum · 4.7 km
- Eventschiff Poseidon · boat hire · 4.8 km
Things to book at Aktiv Events Bredthauer
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.