Hotels near Brennerei Stocker
Distillery or cider maker · Tattenhausen, Germany
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Brennerei Stocker and 6 within 5 km. The nearest is Ferienwohnung auf dem Land, 3.4 km away.
For shows and events, see Brennerei Stocker’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
1,189 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Ferienwohnung auf dem Land3.4 km from Brennerei Stocker
Hotel Egger-Stüberl3.5 km from Brennerei Stocker
Beim Egger3.6 km from Brennerei Stocker
Abrahams Bayr Cottage4.1 km from Brennerei Stocker
Eberlhof4.2 km from Brennerei Stocker
Ferienwohnung Meridiana4.2 km from Brennerei Stocker
Springerhof5.1 km from Brennerei Stocker
Gasthof Esterer5.1 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €114
Holiday Apartment Rosenheim5.4 km from Brennerei Stocker
Gasthof-Hotel Hoehensteiger5.9 km from Brennerei Stocker
Apartment Wohlfühlplatzl - urgemütlich & ruhig6.0 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €107
Naturnahes Familienchalet mit Garten - Wifi - Netflix - nur 15 Minuten vom Chiemsee und 35 Minuten von München entfernt6.1 km from Brennerei StockerWith a published price, a little further out
Pension Baumgartner6.4 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €101
Ferienwohnungen Thum6.4 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €130
B&O Parkhotel7.9 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €211
Rinser8.2 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €74
Alpina Home - Rosenheim8.2 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €149
Schmelmer Hof8.2 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €153
BRIGHT: Rosenheim Aicherpark8.3 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €113
Int. Appartment Kolbermoor8.3 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €217
Boarding Apartments Kolbermoor8.3 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €157
Hotel Vogtareuther-Hof8.3 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €143
Das Lindner8.4 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €194
Hotel Flötzinger Bräu8.4 km from Brennerei Stocker · from €106Ask Hudson for hotels near Brennerei Stocker on your dates
Questions about staying near Brennerei Stocker
How many hotels are within walking distance of Brennerei Stocker?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 6 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Brennerei Stocker?
Ferienwohnung auf dem Land, about 3.4 km away.
What is on at Brennerei Stocker?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Johnny's Bowling · bowling · 8.2 km
- Moordestillerie Kolbermoor · distillery or cider maker · 8.3 km
- Kurhaus Bad Aibling · theatre · 8.7 km
- Aibvision Filmtheater · cinema · 8.8 km
- Lokschuppen Rosenheim · museum · 8.9 km
- Klepper-Faltbootmuseum · museum · 9.0 km
- Klepper Museum · museum · 9.0 km
- KINOPOLIS Rosenheim · cinema · 9.1 km
Things to book at Brennerei Stocker
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.