Hotels near Rusko Bike Park
Walking trail · Oulu, Finland
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Rusko Bike Park and 12 within 5 km. The nearest is Lakeside Retreat near the University, with 2 free parking spots, 3.0 km away.
For shows and events, see Rusko Bike Park’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
205 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Lakeside Retreat near the University, with 2 free parking spots3.0 km from Rusko Bike Park
Large Cozy Home3.7 km from Rusko Bike Park
Cozy 4 person guesthouse on quiet residential area3.7 km from Rusko Bike Park
Sauna Suite4.4 km from Rusko Bike Park
VILLA Puu4.4 km from Rusko Bike Park
Yrjänäntie Home Apartment4.4 km from Rusko Bike Park
Design Guesthouse Laanila4.6 km from Rusko Bike Park
Rauhallinen ja tilava ylimmän kerroksen neliö4.7 km from Rusko Bike Park
Villa Rimppari täydellinen porukalle 9 hlö puusauna nuotiopaikka ja parkki4.7 km from Rusko Bike Park
Oulu Loft Guesthouse4.8 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €116
Stylish Studio I Self Check-In & Private Parking4.9 km from Rusko Bike Park
Hieno kaksio Oulujoen rannalla5.0 km from Rusko Bike ParkWith a published price, a little further out
Gasthouse Oulu5.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €75
Hotel Lasaretti5.4 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €181
Oulun Satamahuoneet5.8 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €75
Valjastehdas6.0 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €132
Lapland Hotels Oulu6.1 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €207
Scandic Oulu Station6.2 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €166
Huoneistohotelli Nallisuites6.2 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €88
Apartment Oulu station6.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €73
Apartment Oulu station suite6.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €116
Best Western Hotel Apollo6.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €128
Radisson Blu6.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €205
Oulu Hotelli Apartments6.3 km from Rusko Bike Park · from €80Ask Hudson for hotels near Rusko Bike Park on your dates
Questions about staying near Rusko Bike Park
How many hotels are within walking distance of Rusko Bike Park?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 12 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Rusko Bike Park?
Lakeside Retreat near the University, with 2 free parking spots, about 3.0 km away.
What is on at Rusko Bike Park?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Oulun Golfhalli · indoor golf (simulators) · 2.0 km
- University of Oulu Botanical Gardens · garden · 3.4 km
- Alppila Bowling · bowling · 4.8 km
- Elokuvateatteri Star · cinema · 5.0 km
- Tiedekeskus Tietomaa · museum · 5.6 km
- Raatin uimahalli · swimming pool · 5.9 km
- Elokuvateatteri Studio · cinema · 6.3 km
- Ouluhalli · arena · 6.4 km
Things to book at Rusko Bike Park
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.