Hotels near Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Trampoline park · Bradford, United Kingdom
There are 2 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Jumparooz Trampoline Park and 246 within 5 km. The nearest is A Cozy 2-Bedroom Modern Home in Bradford, 6 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start £51.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Jumparooz Trampoline Park’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
2,958 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
A Cozy 2-Bedroom Modern Home in Bradford6 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Stylish 2-Bedroom Home Perfect for Families and Couples8 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Balfour Street19 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £66
Room-charming Bradford Room to Rent With19 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Cedar Court Hotel23 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £78
Stylish New-build Family Home - Free Parking WiFi24 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Entire 2 bedroom house24 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Campanile27 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £60
Travelodge Bradford South27 min walk from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £53
Parkside House2.2 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Hermès Suite- By One Leeds Road2.5 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Augustus House 1 Bedroom Apollo Suite2.5 km from Jumparooz Trampoline ParkWith a published price, a little further out
Sky Apartments2.9 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £120
Great Victoria Hotel2.9 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £67
The Law House By The Opulence - Free City Centre Parking2.9 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £154
HouseSleeps5-Garden-Parking-PetsOK-Near Locks3.0 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £130
The Opulence3.0 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £124
Sawrey Serviced Apartments3.1 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £85
The Guide Post Hotel3.1 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £58
Travelodge3.2 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £61
Midland Hotel Bradford3.2 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £61
Manhattan Luxury Suites3.2 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £82
Leonardo Hotel3.2 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £51
Velmora Bradford3.3 km from Jumparooz Trampoline Park · from £99Ask Hudson for hotels near Jumparooz Trampoline Park on your dates
Questions about staying near Jumparooz Trampoline Park
How many hotels are within walking distance of Jumparooz Trampoline Park?
2 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 246 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Jumparooz Trampoline Park?
A Cozy 2-Bedroom Modern Home in Bradford, about 6 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Jumparooz Trampoline Park?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start £51; half of them are between £62 and £130. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Jumparooz Trampoline Park open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Jumparooz Trampoline Park's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- East Bierley Golf Club · golf course · 1.8 km
- Odsal Stadium · stadium · 2.3 km
- Hollywood Bowl Bradford · bowling · 2.7 km
- Bradford Playhouse · theatre · 2.8 km
- St George's Hall, Bradford · concert hall or music venue · 2.9 km
- Light Cinema Bradford · cinema · 3.0 km
- Bradford Alhambra · theatre · 3.1 km
- Cleckheaton Golf Club · golf course · 3.7 km
Things to book at Jumparooz Trampoline Park
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.