Hotels near Warner's Distillery
Distillery or cider maker · Harrington, United Kingdom
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of Warner's Distillery and 17 within 5 km. The nearest is Church Farm Lodge, 3 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start £73.
For shows and events, see Warner's Distillery’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
1,000 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Church Farm Lodge3 min walk from Warner's Distillery
The Bullshead, Arthingworth House B&B2.4 km from Warner's Distillery
Kettering Comfortable Abode4.0 km from Warner's Distillery
85A Braybrooke Road4.1 km from Warner's Distillery
The Stag4.2 km from Warner's Distillery
The George4.2 km from Warner's Distillery
The Ritz Complex4.3 km from Warner's Distillery · from £73
The R Inn Hotel4.3 km from Warner's Distillery · from £77
Fully Detached Cottage House Loddington Kettering4.3 km from Warner's Distillery
The Red Lion Inn4.4 km from Warner's Distillery · from £80
Desborough Apartment Retreat4.5 km from Warner's Distillery
Stylish 1 & 2 Bed Apartment - Desborough - Kettering - Sleeps up to 5 - Free Parking, - WIFI - Contractors, Professionals, Families and Relocators - By The4.5 km from Warner's DistilleryWith a published price, a little further out
Travel Plaza5.3 km from Warner's Distillery · from £90
Rushton Hall Hotel & Spa6.7 km from Warner's Distillery · from £492
The Cottage - Luxury Romantic Retreat in Idyllic Rural Location7.9 km from Warner's Distillery · from £248
The Barn : Luxury Indoor/Outdoor Countryside Bliss7.9 km from Warner's Distillery · from £407
The Loft : Luxury Countryside Retreat for Family & Friends8.0 km from Warner's Distillery · from £273
14 Acres8.0 km from Warner's Distillery · from £252
Kettering Leisure Holiday Home8.3 km from Warner's Distillery · from £138
The Three Swans Hotel8.4 km from Warner's Distillery · from £124
Travelodge8.4 km from Warner's Distillery · from £112
The Old Post House8.8 km from Warner's Distillery · from £88
Cosy Corner House8.9 km from Warner's Distillery · from £127
Buccleuch Apartment9.1 km from Warner's Distillery · from £122Ask Hudson for hotels near Warner's Distillery on your dates
Questions about staying near Warner's Distillery
How many hotels are within walking distance of Warner's Distillery?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 17 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Warner's Distillery?
Church Farm Lodge, about 3 min walk away.
What is on at Warner's Distillery?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Harrington Aviation Museum · museum · 1.3 km
- Rothwell Arts and Heritage Centre · museum · 4.3 km
- Desborough Heritage Centre · museum · 4.5 km
- Walgrave Community Cinema · cinema · 8.2 km
- Harborough cinema · cinema · 8.2 km
- Harborough Theatre · theatre · 8.2 km
- Harborough Museum · museum · 8.2 km
- Union Wharf Narrowboats · boat hire · 9.1 km
Things to book at Warner's Distillery
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.