Hotels near Teatro La Baracca
Theatre · Prato, Italy
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Teatro La Baracca and 101 within 5 km. The nearest is A casa di Greta, 17 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start €78.
For shows and events, see Teatro La Baracca’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
8,109 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
A casa di Greta17 min walk from Teatro La Baracca
Casa di Alice con parcheggio privato2.2 km from Teatro La Baracca
Colonica Toscana2.6 km from Teatro La Baracca
Suite Maria2.6 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €129
Appartamento Berlicche2.6 km from Teatro La Baracca
Trendy Hotel Ristorante3.0 km from Teatro La Baracca
Ostello Casa di Zela3.1 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €90
Bed & Breakfast Profumo D'Estate3.2 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €94
B/Loft4.0 km from Teatro La Baracca
B&B Royal Prato4.0 km from Teatro La Baracca
A casa di Milo4.1 km from Teatro La Baracca
Home Cavour Prato4.1 km from Teatro La BaraccaWith a published price, a little further out
Relais Villa Scarfantoni B&B4.4 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €129
B&Big Prato4.4 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €91
Dimora 16 Rooms & Garden4.4 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €103
La Trinuzia4.5 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €90
Agriturismo La Casa Di Rodo4.5 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €183
Hotel Giardino4.6 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €103
Hotel Toscana4.6 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €78
Accademia Residence4.7 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €122
I Vivai Hotel4.7 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €134
Accanto Al Centro B&B4.8 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €124
Casa del Sole4.8 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €259
San Marco4.8 km from Teatro La Baracca · from €96Ask Hudson for hotels near Teatro La Baracca on your dates
Questions about staying near Teatro La Baracca
How many hotels are within walking distance of Teatro La Baracca?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 101 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Teatro La Baracca?
A casa di Greta, about 17 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Teatro La Baracca?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start €78; half of them are between €90 and €129. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Teatro La Baracca?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Casa di Zela · museum · 3.1 km
- Le Pavoniere GC CircoloGolf · golf course · 3.9 km
- Cinema Teatro Borsi · cinema · 4.4 km
- Museo Casa Francesco Datini · museum · 4.4 km
- Cinema Teatro Moderno · cinema · 4.4 km
- Museo di Palazzo Pretorio · museum · 4.5 km
- Museo dell'Opera del Duomo · museum · 4.6 km
- Teatro Metastasio · theatre · 4.7 km
Things to book at Teatro La Baracca
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.