Hotels near 't Raboes
Marina · Eemdijk, Netherlands
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of 't Raboes and 12 within 5 km. The nearest is Wellness tussen loslopende alpacas, 2.2 km away. Published nightly prices around it start €130.
For shows and events, see 't Raboes’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
1,315 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Wellness tussen loslopende alpacas2.2 km from 't Raboes
B&B Vúr de Diek3.2 km from 't Raboes
Jachthaven Nieuwboer3.3 km from 't Raboes
Marina VILLA nabij water met prive sauna.3.3 km from 't Raboes
B&b Hartje Spakenburg4.1 km from 't Raboes · from €130
B&B de Nieuwe Haven4.1 km from 't Raboes · from €131
Holiday in Spakenburg Groof4.2 km from 't Raboes
Holiday in Spakenburg Ootje4.2 km from 't Raboes
Holiday in Spakenburg Afferhuus4.2 km from 't Raboes
BB aan de Zuyderzee4.4 km from 't Raboes · from €165
De Oude Pastorie4.5 km from 't Raboes
Luxe Appartement 'De Bourgondische Lelie'4.6 km from 't RaboesWith a published price, a little further out
Hotel Eemhof by Center Parcs5.0 km from 't Raboes · from €109
Grandcafé Boutique Hotel Eemland5.4 km from 't Raboes · from €163
Hotel Restaurant Bellevue5.9 km from 't Raboes · from €154
Luxury Suites Oosterwold6.3 km from 't Raboes · from €137
Studio Baarn with patio, airco, pantry, bedroom, bathroom, privacy - Amsterdam, Utrecht6.8 km from 't Raboes · from €144
The Livingrooms7.0 km from 't Raboes · from €149
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Nautisch Kwartier7.1 km from 't Raboes · from €96
Modern Palace Emma Staete7.8 km from 't Raboes · from €171
Huize Koempoelan8.7 km from 't Raboes · from €201
Villa de Nachtegaal9.4 km from 't Raboes · from €212
Van der Valk9.7 km from 't Raboes · from €178
EuroParcs Bad Hulckesteijn9.7 km from 't Raboes · from €203Ask Hudson for hotels near 't Raboes on your dates
Questions about staying near 't Raboes
How many hotels are within walking distance of 't Raboes?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 12 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to 't Raboes?
Wellness tussen loslopende alpacas, about 2.2 km away.
What is on at 't Raboes?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Jachthaven Nieuwboer · marina · 3.3 km
- Spakenburgs Museum · museum · 3.9 km
- Havens Spakenburg · marina · 3.9 km
- Klederdracht- en Visserijmuseum · museum · 4.1 km
- Jachthaven Kroeze · marina · 4.7 km
- De Speeldoos · theatre · 6.7 km
- Watersport Centrum Huizen · marina · 6.9 km
- Historische Kring Baerne · museum · 7.0 km
Things to book at 't Raboes
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.