Hotels near Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Walking trail · Uppsala, Sweden
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat and 6 within 5 km. The nearest is Uppsala Large family home beside forest, 2.6 km away.
For shows and events, see Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
109 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Uppsala Large family home beside forest2.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Mehri4.5 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Uppsala Lägenhetshotell4.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,161
Guest room4.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Hotell Stella5.0 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Hotel Charlotte / Stella5.0 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,680
Modern & New Apartment Near CenterUniHospital With Balcony5.1 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Hågadalens 4 Rum & Kök5.3 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Akademihotellet5.5 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,704
Hotel Von Kraemer5.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Villa Anna5.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Lilla Gäststugan5.6 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservatWith a published price, a little further out
Best Western Uppsala5.8 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 2,493
Botanika Uppsala5.9 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 2,367
Grand Hotel Hörnan6.1 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 3,354
Clarion Hotel Gillet6.1 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,388
Scandic Uplandia6.1 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 2,639
Best Western Hotel Svava6.3 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 3,052
Foundry Hotel Apartments6.3 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 963
Hotell & Vandrarhem Kungsängstorg6.4 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,043
Apartments Uppsala - Portalgatan6.4 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,020
Elite Hotel Academia6.5 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 5,702
Home Hotel Uppsala6.5 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,679
Radisson Blu Hotel, Uppsala6.5 km from Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat · from SEK 1,363Ask Hudson for hotels near Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat on your dates
Questions about staying near Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
How many hotels are within walking distance of Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 6 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat?
Uppsala Large family home beside forest, about 2.6 km away.
What is on at Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Evolutionsmuseet · museum · 5.1 km
- Botaniska trädgården, Uppsala · garden · 5.4 km
- Fyrisbiografen · cinema · 5.5 km
- Uppsala Castle · castle or palace · 5.7 km
- Slottsbiografen · cinema · 5.7 km
- Upplandsmuseet · museum · 5.9 km
- Studenternas IP · stadium · 6.1 km
- Gottsundabadet · swimming pool · 6.3 km
Things to book at Fjärilsstigen, Nåstens naturreservat
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.