Hotels near Källbrinks IP
Arena · Huddinge, Sweden · capacity 2,500
There are 2 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Källbrinks IP and 48 within 5 km. The nearest is Studio close to city, Sthlm fair, free parking, 15 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start SEK 624.
For shows and events, see Källbrinks IP’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
874 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Studio close to city, Sthlm fair, free parking15 min walk from Källbrinks IP
Gretas Hills 815 min walk from Källbrinks IP
Quiet Rum in Swedish villa21 min walk from Källbrinks IP
Private space with 2 bedrooms24 min walk from Källbrinks IP
Stor villa i Huddinge2.3 km from Källbrinks IP
Large Villa in Huddinge2.4 km from Källbrinks IP
Hotel Dialog2.6 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 624
Lägenhet 80 kvm i Huddinge2.6 km from Källbrinks IP
Villa Manilyn Stockholm2.6 km from Källbrinks IP
Newly build small house2.6 km from Källbrinks IP
Nice two room flat 15 minutes from Stockholm C .2.7 km from Källbrinks IP
Gästhus nära city och Älvsjömässan2.8 km from Källbrinks IPWith a published price, a little further out
Scandic Kungens kurva3.1 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,173
Best Western Plus Kungens Kurva3.2 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,049
Forenom Aparthotel3.3 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,618
Scandic Skärholmen3.4 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 759
Best Western Royal Star Hotel4.8 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,546
Hotel Expo4.8 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 811
Scandic Talk Hotel5.0 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,266
Motel L Älvsjö5.2 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 981
Sure Hotel by Best Western5.2 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 725
ApartDirect Älvsjö5.3 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,190
Motel L Stockholm Älvsjö5.3 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 1,022
Sparkling newly built house close to city & nature5.4 km from Källbrinks IP · from SEK 2,463Ask Hudson for hotels near Källbrinks IP on your dates
Questions about staying near Källbrinks IP
How many hotels are within walking distance of Källbrinks IP?
2 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 48 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Källbrinks IP?
Studio close to city, Sthlm fair, free parking, about 15 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Källbrinks IP?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start SEK 624; half of them are between SEK 811 and SEK 1,546. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Källbrinks IP?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Leo's Lekland · indoor activity centre · 2.3 km
- Älvsjöskogens naturreservat · nature reserve · 3.7 km
- Skärisbiografen · cinema · 3.8 km
- Stockholm International Fairs · convention and exhibition centre · 5.0 km
- KAYAKOMAT · boat hire · 5.2 km
- Slagsta Marina · marina · 5.3 km
- Bio Park · cinema · 5.9 km
- Jungfrusund · marina · 6.3 km
Things to book at Källbrinks IP
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.