Hotels near Zanook Wake Park
Water park · Om Noi, Thailand
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Zanook Wake Park and 5 within 5 km. The nearest is 58 Ville Resort, 2.5 km away. Published nightly prices around it start ฿554.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Zanook Wake Park’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
3,242 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
58 Ville Resort2.5 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿956
Latin Garden2.9 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿590
My Space @ Chaosua693.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿1,210
P294.1 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿554
Firstbuild Apartment (เฟิร์สบิวท์อพาร์ทเม้น)4.6 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿774
The Penyos Residences Group5.3 km from Zanook Wake Park
Penyos Service Apartment5.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿958
Penyos Residence5.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿1,117
J and L Residence and Spa5.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿808
Platinum PLACE5.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿1,006
Park Village Rama 25.4 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿1,896
Super OYO 427 Chill Apartment5.5 km from Zanook Wake ParkWith a published price, a little further out
@Home Phetkasem5.5 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿780
My place 77/26.0 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿639
At Yaya6.2 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿614
Eurna Resort6.3 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿629
Diamond Sweet Hotel6.5 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿507
Icare Residence & Hotel6.7 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿921
Icare Residence & Hotel6.9 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿910
Ruan Plaisoi Apartment6.9 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿629
Kozy Inn7.0 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿843
Sweety Secret Guesthouse7.2 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿808
Jolly Suites&Spa Petkasem7.4 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿1,139
14 Place Apartment7.8 km from Zanook Wake Park · from ฿905Ask Hudson for hotels near Zanook Wake Park on your dates
Questions about staying near Zanook Wake Park
How many hotels are within walking distance of Zanook Wake Park?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 5 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Zanook Wake Park?
58 Ville Resort, about 2.5 km away.
How much are hotels near Zanook Wake Park?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start ฿554; half of them are between ฿590 and ฿956. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Zanook Wake Park open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Zanook Wake Park's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Major Cineplex Phetkasem · cinema · 5.5 km
- พิพิธภัณฑ์เทพศรียันตรา บางแค กรุงเทพ · museum · 7.8 km
- Siam Boxing Stadium · boxing stadium · 8.2 km
- Thonburi University Stadium · stadium · 8.5 km
- Wong Prachanukul (Assumption College, Thonburi) Stadium · stadium · 8.5 km
- Space & Time Cube+ TH · museum · 8.7 km
Things to book at Zanook Wake Park
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.