Hotels near 10 Pins of Trenton
Bowling · Trenton, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of 10 Pins of Trenton and 3 within 5 km. The nearest is Holiday Inn Express, 4.7 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$124.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check 10 Pins of Trenton’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
325 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Holiday Inn Express4.7 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$132
Best Western4.7 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$124
Staybridge Suites Detroit - Woodhaven by IHG4.8 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$170
Cozy 1BR Apt AC & Parking Brownstown5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Private Room & Bath Brownstown Near Detroit5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Cozy 1BR Retreat in Brownstown Relax & Unwind!5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Comfortable Room With Bath in Brownstown5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Cozy Room With Private Bath in Brownstown5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
1BR w/ Smart TV AC Self Check-in MI5.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Browntown Room for 4: Comfort, Wifi & Parking5.4 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Charming Room w/ Private Bath & Wi-fi in Brownstown!5.4 km from 10 Pins of Trenton
Spacious Detroit Retreat Near Metropolitan Airport5.4 km from 10 Pins of TrentonWith a published price, a little further out
TownePlace Suites Detroit Taylor7.1 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$195
Fairfield Inn & Suites Detroit Taylor7.1 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$128
Super 87.2 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$69
Baymont Flat Rock7.3 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$73
Red Roof Inn Detroit Metro Airport - Taylor7.8 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$63
Hampton8.0 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$129
Holiday Inn Express8.0 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$149
Motel 6 Southgate, MI - Detroit8.2 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$116
Comfort Suites8.5 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$119
La Quinta8.5 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$84
Staybridge Suites Southgate Detroit Area by IHG8.7 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$189
Home2 Suites8.9 km from 10 Pins of Trenton · from US$196Ask Hudson for hotels near 10 Pins of Trenton on your dates
Questions about staying near 10 Pins of Trenton
How many hotels are within walking distance of 10 Pins of Trenton?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 3 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to 10 Pins of Trenton?
Holiday Inn Express, about 4.7 km away.
When is 10 Pins of Trenton open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check 10 Pins of Trenton's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Detroit River International Wildlife Refuge · nature reserve · 3.2 km
- WOODHAVEN BOWL-A-RAMA · bowling · 3.9 km
- Gibraltar Boat Yard · marina · 5.2 km
- Humbug Marina of Gibraltar · marina · 5.4 km
- Wyandotte Marina · marina · 8.2 km
- Airborne Adventure Park - Taylor, MI · trampoline park · 8.3 km
Things to book at 10 Pins of Trenton
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.