Hotels near Brough Brothers Distillery
Distillery or cider maker · Louisville, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Brough Brothers Distillery and 206 within 5 km. The nearest is Inn at St James Court, 2.3 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$81.
For shows and events, see Brough Brothers Distillery’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
516 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Inn at St James Court2.3 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Stellar Suites (Long Stays)2.4 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Derby City Getaway2.5 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Louisville Bourbon Inn2.5 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$483
Stylish Home Close to Derby & Bourbon Trail Fun2.6 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Central Park Bed & Breakfast2.6 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Garland House2.6 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Dupont Mansion Bed and Breakfast2.6 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Charming Home near Churchill Downs2.7 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Stylish 2nd Floor Apartment with Pool Table Office Space near Churchill Downs2.8 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Stylish Top Floor 2 kings full bathroom with tub2.8 km from Brough Brothers Distillery
Stylish 1st Floor 2br Apartment 1King and 1Queen2.8 km from Brough Brothers DistilleryWith a published price, a little further out
Quality Inn & Suites University/Airport3.4 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$93
The Brown Hotel3.4 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$162
Hilton Garden Inn - Louisville Downtown3.6 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$151
TownePlace Suites3.7 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$217
The Seelbach Hilton Hotel3.7 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$243
Holiday Inn Express & Suites - Downtown Louisville3.7 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$142
Embassy Suites - Louisville Downtown3.8 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$199
Homewood Suites by Hilton - Louisville Downtown3.9 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$138
21c Museum Hotel3.9 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$327
Omni Louisville Hotel4.0 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$242
Holiday Inn4.1 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$107
The Grady Hotel4.1 km from Brough Brothers Distillery · from US$351Ask Hudson for hotels near Brough Brothers Distillery on your dates
Questions about staying near Brough Brothers Distillery
How many hotels are within walking distance of Brough Brothers Distillery?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 206 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Brough Brothers Distillery?
Inn at St James Court, about 2.3 km away.
How much are hotels near Brough Brothers Distillery?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$81; half of them are between US$142 and US$269. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Brough Brothers Distillery?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Conrad-Caldwell House Museum · museum · 2.4 km
- Speed Art Museum · museum · 2.8 km
- Stitzel-weller Distillery · distillery or cider maker · 2.9 km
- Kentucky Center for African American Heritage · museum · 2.9 km
- Kentucky Derby Museum · arena · 3.1 km
- Churchill Downs · racecourse · 3.4 km
- The Louisville Palace · theatre · 3.5 km
- Mercury Ballroom · concert hall or music venue · 3.6 km
Things to book at Brough Brothers Distillery
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.