Hotels near Dagmars Marina
Marina · Everett, United States
There are 2 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Dagmars Marina and 23 within 5 km. The nearest is Marine B Two Bedrooms One-Half Bathrooms Townhouse, 14 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$94.
For shows and events, see Dagmars Marina’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
296 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Marine B Two Bedrooms One-Half Bathrooms Townhouse14 min walk from Dagmars Marina
Tiny Bungalow in Everett!14 min walk from Dagmars Marina
Wfh-friendly Townhome Rental Near Ferry in Everett17 min walk from Dagmars Marina
Adorable Cottage near Scenic Waterfront Park24 min walk from Dagmars Marina
Red Lion Inn and Suites Everett25 min walk from Dagmars Marina
Welcome Everett Inn25 min walk from Dagmars Marina · from US$124
Park and Mountain View, near Downtown Everett, Boeing2.4 km from Dagmars Marina
3 bed 2 bath Home by Waterfront & Providence Hospital3.0 km from Dagmars Marina
1 Mi to Historic Dtwn: Dog-friendly Everett Home!3.0 km from Dagmars Marina
Hotel Indigo Seattle Everett Waterfront3.1 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$302
Motel Express3.2 km from Dagmars Marina
Inn at Port Gardner-Everett Waterfront, Ascend Hotel Collection3.3 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$155With a published price, a little further out
Best Western Cascadia Inn4.0 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$130
Delta Hotels Seattle Everett4.1 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$175
Travelodge Everett City Center4.2 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$94
Courtyard by Marriott Seattle Everett Downtown4.4 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$164
Hampton4.6 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$132
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Marysville6.9 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$159
Tulalip Resort Casino8.5 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$248
WoodSpring Suites9.5 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$104
La Quinta Inn & Suites9.7 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$158
Home2 Suites By Hilton Marysville9.7 km from Dagmars Marina · from US$170Ask Hudson for hotels near Dagmars Marina on your dates
Questions about staying near Dagmars Marina
How many hotels are within walking distance of Dagmars Marina?
2 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 23 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Dagmars Marina?
Marine B Two Bedrooms One-Half Bathrooms Townhouse, about 14 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Dagmars Marina?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$94; half of them are between US$130 and US$175. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Dagmars Marina?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Legion Memorial Golf Course · golf course · 1.5 km
- Bluewater Distilling · distillery or cider maker · 3.1 km
- Angel of the Winds Arena · arena · 4.1 km
- Everett Theater · theatre · 4.3 km
- Everett Museum of History · museum · 4.4 km
- Marysville Historical Society · museum · 5.2 km
- Strawberry Lanes · bowling · 5.3 km
- Cedarcrest Golf Course · golf course · 7.3 km
Things to book at Dagmars Marina
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.