Hotels near Dignity Health Sports Park
Stadium · Gardena, United States · capacity 30,510
There are 2 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Dignity Health Sports Park and 31 within 5 km. The nearest is Hampton Inn & Suites, 12 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$91.
For matches, see Dignity Health Sports Park’s own fixtures: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
3,167 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Hampton Inn & Suites12 min walk from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$157
Extended Stay America14 min walk from Dignity Health Sports Park
Motel 620 min walk from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$114
Motel 62.7 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$146
Studio 6 Suites Carson, CA2.7 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$100
Private guest house with full kitchen and bathroom2.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom house2.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Holiday Inn Los Angeles Gateway - Torrance3.0 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Furnished Patio! South Central Home 14 Mi to Dtla3.1 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Private bright cozy convenient3.2 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Spacious 1 Bedroom and Studio3.3 km from Dignity Health Sports Park
Plaza Hotel Gardena3.3 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$91With a published price, a little further out
DoubleTree3.6 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$164
Rodeway Inn Carson - Los Angeles South3.7 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$103
LA Crystal Hotel3.9 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$96
El Dorado Motel3.9 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$158
Cali Inn4.2 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$154
Rodeway Inn Gardena Los Angeles South4.5 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$128
Studio 6 Suites Gardena, CA4.5 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$120
Redondo Beach Motel4.7 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$155
Sonesta Select Los Angeles Torrance South Bay4.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$118
Hotel Pacific Garden4.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$95
Nisei Inn4.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$104
Rose motel4.8 km from Dignity Health Sports Park · from US$101Ask Hudson for hotels near Dignity Health Sports Park on your dates
Questions about staying near Dignity Health Sports Park
How many hotels are within walking distance of Dignity Health Sports Park?
2 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 31 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Dignity Health Sports Park?
Hampton Inn & Suites, about 12 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Dignity Health Sports Park?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$91; half of them are between US$101 and US$154. Prices on match days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When are the matches at Dignity Health Sports Park?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official fixtures link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- International Printing Museum · museum · 3.1 km
- Tomorrow's Aeronautical Museum · museum · 3.3 km
- Carson Pool · swimming pool · 3.7 km
- Dominguez Rancho Adobe Museum · museum · 4.0 km
- Compton Art & History Museum · museum · 4.7 km
- Rancho Los Cerritos · museum · 6.6 km
- Gardena Cinema · cinema · 7.0 km
- Torrance Art Museum · museum · 8.0 km
Things to book at Dignity Health Sports Park
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.