Hotels near Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Stadium · Lauderdale, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium and 38 within 5 km. The nearest is Pet-friendly Saint Paul Home w/ Shared Yard!, 24 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$69.
For matches, see Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium’s own fixtures: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
Official website: fixtures and events ↗
The nearest places to stay
617 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Pet-friendly Saint Paul Home w/ Shared Yard!24 min walk from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Motel 624 min walk from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$69
Norwood Inn & Suites26 min walk from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Delta Hotels by Marriott Minneapolis Northeast26 min walk from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$123
Haven in the Heights27 min walk from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
DoubleTree by Hilton Roseville Minneapolis2.6 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$132
Key Inn2.6 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$79
Roseville Inn2.7 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Enchanting and comfy urban cottage with renovated rustic den by Como Park & MN State Fair2.8 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Entire House with Four Bedrooms, close to Downtown Minneapolis, UofM, Bank Stadium2.9 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Holiday Inn Express Roseville-St. Paul3.1 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
1 Mi to University: Spacious Home in Minneapolis!3.2 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie StadiumWith a published price, a little further out
Hampton Inn3.3 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$137
Home2 Suites by Hilton Roseville Minneapolis3.3 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$151
Hampton Inn & Suites3.4 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$100
Home2 Suites3.4 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$111
Days Inn3.4 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$80
Country Inn & Suites3.7 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$136
Hilton Garden Inn Minneapolis University Area3.7 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$151
Courtyard3.8 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$147
Quality Inn4.1 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$71
avid Hotel Roseville- Minneapolis North4.2 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$113
Fairfield Inn & Suites4.3 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$165
Aloft Minneapolis5.6 km from Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium · from US$165Ask Hudson for hotels near Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium on your dates
Questions about staying near Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
How many hotels are within walking distance of Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 38 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium?
Pet-friendly Saint Paul Home w/ Shared Yard!, about 24 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$69; half of them are between US$80 and US$147. Prices on match days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When are the matches at Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official fixtures link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Gibbs Farm: Pathways to Dakota & Pioneer Life · museum · 0.3 km
- Bell Museum · museum · 0.3 km
- Sandbox VR · indoor activity centre · 2.5 km
- Norseman Distillery · distillery or cider maker · 2.8 km
- Como Town · theme park or family attraction · 3.1 km
- Como Park Zoo & Conservatory · zoo or wildlife park · 3.2 km
- Marjorie McNeely Conservatory · garden · 3.3 km
- Smallest Museum St. Paul · museum · 3.4 km
Things to book at Elizabeth Lyle Robbie Stadium
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.