Hotels near Great Bay Marine Inc
Marina · Newington, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Great Bay Marine Inc and 5 within 5 km. The nearest is Everhome Suites Portsmouth - Newington, 3.2 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$72.
For shows and events, see Great Bay Marine Inc’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
402 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Everhome Suites Portsmouth - Newington3.2 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$125
Custom-built Home Near Piscataqua River!3.6 km from Great Bay Marine Inc
Residence Inn by Marriott Portsmouth4.0 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$206
Motel 64.0 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$72
Hampton Inn Portsmouth Central4.4 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$130
Homewood Suites5.2 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$157
Beautiful Eliot Retreat w/ Fire Pit & Game Room!5.8 km from Great Bay Marine Inc
Courtyard Portsmouth6.1 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$131
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Portsmouth6.5 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$96
Best Western Plus6.6 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$100
Holiday Inn Portsmouth6.6 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$127
Fairfield Inn Portsmouth Seacoast6.8 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$120With a published price, a little further out
Port Inn6.9 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$96
AC Hotel by Marriott Portsmouth7.2 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$234
AC Hotel Portsmouth Downtown/Waterfront7.2 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$256
Homewood Suites By Hilton Portsmouth Downtown7.3 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$224
Kittery Inn and Suites7.3 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$122
Martin Hill Inn7.3 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$337
Hampton Inn & Suites Portsmouth Downtown7.4 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$184
Hilton Garden Inn Portsmouth Downtown7.5 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$360
Home2 Suites7.6 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$160
Hotel Thaxter7.6 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$284
The Water Street Inn7.7 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$219
The Hotel Portsmouth7.7 km from Great Bay Marine Inc · from US$181Ask Hudson for hotels near Great Bay Marine Inc on your dates
Questions about staying near Great Bay Marine Inc
How many hotels are within walking distance of Great Bay Marine Inc?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 5 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Great Bay Marine Inc?
Everhome Suites Portsmouth - Newington, about 3.2 km away.
What is on at Great Bay Marine Inc?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Sweet Trail · walking trail · 5.4 km
- Pease Development Auth Airport · golf course · 6.1 km
- The Music Hall · theatre · 7.6 km
- Seacoast Repertory Theatre · theatre · 7.8 km
- Warner House · museum · 7.8 km
- Strawbery Banke Museum · museum · 8.0 km
- Wentworth Coolidge Museum · museum · 8.3 km
- Wentworth-Gardner Historic House Association · museum · 8.3 km
Things to book at Great Bay Marine Inc
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.