Hotels near Hickory Hill Golf Course
Golf course · Wixom, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Hickory Hill Golf Course and 2 within 5 km. The nearest is Pet-friendly Vacation Rental in Wixom w/ Hot Tub!, 2.9 km away.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Hickory Hill Golf Course’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
227 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Pet-friendly Vacation Rental in Wixom w/ Hot Tub!2.9 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course
Modern 3BR 2BA Family Home in Commerce Township4.3 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course
Charming and Happy Walled Lake MI Cottage5.8 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course
SpringHill Suites by Marriott6.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$167
Hampton Inn & Suites Wixom6.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$119
Holiday Inn Express6.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$121
My Place Hotel-Wixom, MI6.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$118
WoodSpring Suites Wixom - Novi6.6 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$123
TownePlace Suites Detroit Commerce7.0 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$169
Hampton Inn Detroit-Novi7.1 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$118
Staybridge Suites Detroit - Novi7.4 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$173
Residence Inn Detroit Novi7.5 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$132With a published price, a little further out
Hyatt Place Detroit/Novi7.6 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$158
The Baronette Renaissance Detroit-Novi Hotel7.9 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$310
Tru by Hilton Novi Detroit8.1 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$101
Four Points By Sheraton8.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$131
Doubletree By Hilton Detroit Novi9.0 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$152
Homewood Suites by Hilton Novi Detroit9.2 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$232
Sonesta Select9.3 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$90
Holiday Inn Express & Suites9.5 km from Hickory Hill Golf Course · from US$105Ask Hudson for hotels near Hickory Hill Golf Course on your dates
Questions about staying near Hickory Hill Golf Course
How many hotels are within walking distance of Hickory Hill Golf Course?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 2 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Hickory Hill Golf Course?
Pet-friendly Vacation Rental in Wixom w/ Hot Tub!, about 2.9 km away.
When is Hickory Hill Golf Course open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Hickory Hill Golf Course's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Wicker Basket Balloon Center · balloon rides · 3.8 km
- Heavner Canoe Rental · boat hire · 4.0 km
- Maples Golf Club · golf course · 6.2 km
- Milford Independent Cinema · cinema · 7.1 km
- Milford Historical Society · museum · 7.5 km
- Launch Novi · trampoline park · 7.6 km
- Paradise Park · indoor activity centre · 8.1 km
- Links Of Novi · golf course · 9.9 km
Things to book at Hickory Hill Golf Course
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.