Hotels near Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Bowling · Waterloo, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes and 14 within 5 km. The nearest is Walk to Park: Waterloo Home w/ Furnished Deck, 2.5 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$53.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
46 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Walk to Park: Waterloo Home w/ Furnished Deck2.5 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Courtyard Waterloo Cedar Falls2.5 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$209
The Weis Mansion2.9 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$138
Falls Edge Studios3.0 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Best Western Plus Executive Residency Waterloo & Cedar Falls3.3 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$123
Econo Lodge3.3 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$53
Family Home By Theme Park & Waterloo Arts District3.3 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Waterloo Cedar Falls3.5 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$73
Updated & Charming! Waterloo Home w/ Patio4.2 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Pet-friendly Waterloo Abode w/ Deck!4.4 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Days Inn4.5 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Central Cedar Falls Townhome - King Beds!4.7 km from Kingpin Social at Maple LanesWith a published price, a little further out
Motel 65.2 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$63
Country Inn & Suites5.6 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$99
Spark by Hilton Cedar Falls5.7 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$83
Days Inn5.7 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$75
Country Inn & Suites5.8 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$101
Suburban Studios Cedar Falls5.8 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$84
Boarders by Cobblestone5.8 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$84
Baymont Waterloo6.0 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$73
Comfort Inn & Suites Waterloo - Cedar Falls6.0 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$102
Hampton6.1 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$170
Suburban Studios6.1 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$77
Comfort Suites6.2 km from Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes · from US$95Ask Hudson for hotels near Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes on your dates
Questions about staying near Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
How many hotels are within walking distance of Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 14 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes?
Walk to Park: Waterloo Home w/ Furnished Deck, about 2.5 km away.
How much are hotels near Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$53; half of them are between US$73 and US$138. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Byrnes Aquatic Center · swimming pool · 1.8 km
- Rensselaer Russell House Museum · museum · 2.8 km
- Dan Gable Wrestling Museum · museum · 3.0 km
- Sullivan Brothers Iowa Veterans Museum & Grout Museum of History & Science · museum · 3.0 km
- Hartman Reserve Nature Center · nature reserve · 4.0 km
- Cadillac XBC · indoor activity centre · 5.0 km
- Palmer's Family Fun · theme park or family attraction · 5.1 km
- Red Carpet Golf Course · golf course · 5.7 km
Things to book at Kingpin Social at Maple Lanes
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.