Hotels near Lucky Strike Greenville
Bowling · Greenville, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Lucky Strike Greenville and 57 within 5 km. The nearest is Greenville Vacation Rental ~ 4 Mi to Downtown!, 25 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$56.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Lucky Strike Greenville’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
228 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Greenville Vacation Rental ~ 4 Mi to Downtown!25 min walk from Lucky Strike Greenville
Greenville Inn and Suites26 min walk from Lucky Strike Greenville
InTown Suites27 min walk from Lucky Strike Greenville
WoodSpring Suites2.3 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$80
Budget Inn Greenville By Hotel O I-853.2 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$60
Home In Greenville 4 bedrooms, 4 beds, 2 baths3.2 km from Lucky Strike Greenville
Motel 6 Greenville3.3 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$56
Quality Inn & Suites3.3 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$105
Sleep Inn3.4 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$78
Modal3.5 km from Lucky Strike Greenville
Red Roof Inn Greenville3.5 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$61
HomeTowne Studios Greenville3.5 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$66With a published price, a little further out
Grand Bohemian Lodge - Greenville3.7 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$554
Hyatt Place3.8 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$354
AC Hotel4.0 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$385
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Greenville Downtown4.0 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$329
Residence Inn by Marriott Greenville Downtown4.0 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$450
Hampton Inn & Suites Greenville-Downtown-RiverPlace4.1 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$468
Courtyard by Marriott Greenville Downtown4.1 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$371
Mint House4.1 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$191
The Westin Poinsett Hotel4.1 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$392
Embassy Suites4.2 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$467
Homewood Suites4.3 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$258
Studio 6 Suites Greenville, SC - Haywood Mall4.3 km from Lucky Strike Greenville · from US$69Ask Hudson for hotels near Lucky Strike Greenville on your dates
Questions about staying near Lucky Strike Greenville
How many hotels are within walking distance of Lucky Strike Greenville?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 57 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Lucky Strike Greenville?
Greenville Vacation Rental ~ 4 Mi to Downtown!, about 25 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Lucky Strike Greenville?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$56; half of them are between US$80 and US$371. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Lucky Strike Greenville open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Lucky Strike Greenville's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Greenville Aviation · trial flying lessons · 3.1 km
- USAeroFlight · trial flying lessons · 3.5 km
- Greenville Zoo · zoo or wildlife park · 3.5 km
- Museum & Library of Confederate History · museum · 3.6 km
- ATP Flight School · trial flying lessons · 4.0 km
- Bon Secours Wellness Arena · arena · 4.0 km
- Peace Center · theatre · 4.0 km
- Shoeless Joe Jackson Museum and Baseball Library · museum · 4.1 km
Things to book at Lucky Strike Greenville
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.