Hotels near Luxury Jet Ski Rentals
Watersports centre · Chula Vista, United States
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of Luxury Jet Ski Rentals and 61 within 5 km. The nearest is Best Western Plus Marina Gateway, 10 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$63.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Luxury Jet Ski Rentals’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
1,562 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Best Western Plus Marina Gateway10 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$193
Hotel Milagro20 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$87
Sun Outdoors San Diego Bay21 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$255
Motel 621 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$90
SureStay Hotel22 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$84
The Rambler Hotel22 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$139
Howard Johnson Inn And Suites San Diego Area/Chula Vista24 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$174
Holiday Inn Express San Diego South - Chula Vista, an IHG Hotel24 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$238
Hotel Palmeras Chula Vista26 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$77
Entire Private House with Balcony Views, 10-mins to San Diego Gaslamp, Downtown, 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Available Now27 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals
Entire Private Home with 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Near San Diego Downtown & Beach, Available Now27 min walk from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals
Big 7 Motel2.5 km from Luxury Jet Ski RentalsWith a published price, a little further out
Rodeway Inn & Suites Chula Vista San Diego South2.6 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$117
Ramada San Diego National City2.7 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$63
Rodeway Inn National City San Diego South2.8 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$80
Howard Johnson by Wyndham National City/San Diego South2.9 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$83
National City Motel2.9 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$84
Hercor Hotel3.0 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$197
Loews Coronado Bay Resort3.2 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$215
Quality Inn San Diego I-5 Naval Base3.5 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$99
Holiday Inn Express3.5 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$168
Super 8 by Wyndham National City Chula Vista3.7 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$89
Quality Inn San Diego South - Chula Vista4.1 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$106
Baycities Motel4.5 km from Luxury Jet Ski Rentals · from US$79Ask Hudson for hotels near Luxury Jet Ski Rentals on your dates
Questions about staying near Luxury Jet Ski Rentals
How many hotels are within walking distance of Luxury Jet Ski Rentals?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 61 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Luxury Jet Ski Rentals?
Best Western Plus Marina Gateway, about 10 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Luxury Jet Ski Rentals?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$63; half of them are between US$84 and US$189. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Luxury Jet Ski Rentals open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Luxury Jet Ski Rentals's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Pier 32 Marina · marina · 0.2 km
- Chula Vista Bayside Park · nature reserve · 2.8 km
- Filipinos of South Bay Exhibit · museum · 2.8 km
- Chula Vista Water Sports · boat hire · 3.0 km
- Safe Harbor Bayfront · marina · 3.0 km
- Action Sports Rentals · boat hire · 3.2 km
- Safe Harbor South Bay · marina · 3.5 km
- Memorial Pool · swimming pool · 5.6 km
Things to book at Luxury Jet Ski Rentals
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.