Hotels near Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Cinema · Berkeley, United States
There are 2 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Rialto Cinemas Cerrito and 60 within 5 km. The nearest is Affordable Private Rooms near Berkeley, 3 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$88.
For shows and events, see Rialto Cinemas Cerrito’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
901 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Affordable Private Rooms near Berkeley3 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Budget Inn15 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$88
Albany Hill Apartment16 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Cozy 2Br 1Bath Home w/ Parking near El Cerrito and University of Berkeley16 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Comfy 2BR 1Bath Apartment near HWY580-8016 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
New 2BR 1Bath w/ Free Parking & Laundry near University of Berkeley16 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
New 2BR Home w Parking Laundry in 580-8016 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Cozy and Secure 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Unit with 6 Beds and Beautiful Bay View17 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Modern One Bedroom Unit, Sofa Bed, Adjustable Queen Bed, 75 Inch Smart TV and Indoor Secure Parking17 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Spacious 1-Bedroom Unit with Secure Indoor Parking17 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Cozy 5-Bedroom House, Perfect for Family and Work Groups19 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Americas Best Value Inn Richmond San Francisco19 min walk from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$112With a published price, a little further out
Hotel Mira Vista2.5 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$100
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Berkeley3.7 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$439
La Quinta Inn Berkeley3.8 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$179
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Berkeley Marina3.8 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$221
SenS Hotel3.8 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$228
Aiden by Best Western3.9 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$197
Sather Hotel Berkeley4.3 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$121
Nash Hotel4.4 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$215
Residence Inn by Marriott Berkeley4.7 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$481
Hotel Shattuck Plaza4.7 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$308
Economy Inn Richmond4.9 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$131
Graduate by Hilton Berkeley5.6 km from Rialto Cinemas Cerrito · from US$342Ask Hudson for hotels near Rialto Cinemas Cerrito on your dates
Questions about staying near Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
How many hotels are within walking distance of Rialto Cinemas Cerrito?
2 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 60 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Rialto Cinemas Cerrito?
Affordable Private Rooms near Berkeley, about 3 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Rialto Cinemas Cerrito?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$88; half of them are between US$121 and US$228. Prices on event days are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
What is on at Rialto Cinemas Cerrito?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- 924 Gilman Street · concert hall or music venue · 2.5 km
- Marina Bay Trail · walking trail · 3.7 km
- McLaughlin Eastshore State Park · park or nature area · 3.7 km
- Capt Dan Classic Sails · boat hire · 3.8 km
- Sailnow · sailing centre · 4.0 km
- Orly Museum of Hungarian Culture · museum · 4.4 km
- UC Theatre · concert hall or music venue · 4.5 km
- Roda Theatre · theatre · 4.5 km
Things to book at Rialto Cinemas Cerrito
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.