Hotels near SKY Trampoline Park
Trampoline park · Salina, United States
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of SKY Trampoline Park and 23 within 5 km. The nearest is 2 Mi to Dtwn: Salina Home w/ Deck & Yard, 5 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$77.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check SKY Trampoline Park’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
35 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
2 Mi to Dtwn: Salina Home w/ Deck & Yard5 min walk from SKY Trampoline Park
Sunflower House22 min walk from SKY Trampoline Park
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Salina23 min walk from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$153
Candlewood Suites Salina2.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$99
Value Inn and Suites2.4 km from SKY Trampoline Park
Salina Ambassador Hotel & Conference Center2.4 km from SKY Trampoline Park
Country Inn & Suites2.5 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$95
Baymont2.5 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$96
Sleep Inn & Suites Salina I-1352.5 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$105
Homewood Suites by Hilton2.8 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$301
Traveler's Lodge2.9 km from SKY Trampoline Park
Days Inn by Wyndham Salina South3.0 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$80With a published price, a little further out
The Hastings Inn Salina3.0 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$77
Salina Inn3.0 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$82
Wyndham Garden Salina Conference Center3.0 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$90
Hampton Inn Salina3.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$211
Best Western Plus Midwest Inn & Suites3.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$98
Super 83.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$80
Courtyard Salina3.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$146
Comfort Suites Salina South3.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$95
Holiday Inn3.5 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$117
Hilton Garden Inn Salina3.5 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$159
Best Inn4.2 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$82
Marifah Inn6.8 km from SKY Trampoline Park · from US$65Ask Hudson for hotels near SKY Trampoline Park on your dates
Questions about staying near SKY Trampoline Park
How many hotels are within walking distance of SKY Trampoline Park?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 23 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to SKY Trampoline Park?
2 Mi to Dtwn: Salina Home w/ Deck & Yard, about 5 min walk away.
How much are hotels near SKY Trampoline Park?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$77; half of them are between US$82 and US$146. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is SKY Trampoline Park open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check SKY Trampoline Park's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Stiefel Theatre for the Performing Arts · theatre · 3.0 km
- Salina Art Center Cinema · cinema · 3.0 km
- Smoky Hill Museum · museum · 3.2 km
- The Alley of Salina · bowling · 3.5 km
- Smoky Hill Audubon Harold Lear Wildlife Sanctuary · nature reserve · 7.4 km
Things to book at SKY Trampoline Park
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.