Hotels near Stonebridge Golf Club
Golf course · Ann Arbor, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Stonebridge Golf Club and 22 within 5 km. The nearest is New 2024-Renovated Modern Farmhouse - 4 Bed Top Floor Unit, 2.7 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$77.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Stonebridge Golf Club’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
120 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
New 2024-Renovated Modern Farmhouse - 4 Bed Top Floor Unit2.7 km from Stonebridge Golf Club
Clubhouse Golf & Games Villa2.7 km from Stonebridge Golf Club
Staybridge Suites3.2 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$131
Holiday Inn Express & Suites3.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$158
Extended Stay America3.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$246
Hilton Garden Inn3.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club
TownePlace Suites Ann Arbor3.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$136
EVEN Hotel3.5 km from Stonebridge Golf Club
The Kensington Hotel3.7 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$324
Home2 Suites by Hilton3.7 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$124
Sonesta Simply Suites3.8 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$110
Spark by Hilton Ann Arbor South3.9 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$118With a published price, a little further out
Hampton Inn Saline3.9 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$116
Hyatt Place Ann Arbor4.0 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$148
Sheraton Ann Arbor Hotel4.1 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$522
Courtyard by Marriott Ann Arbor4.2 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$541
Fairfield Inn Ann Arbor4.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$132
Extended Stay America Ann Arbor4.4 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$77
Homewood Suites By Hilton Ann Arbor5.0 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$152
Bell Tower Hotel7.9 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$192
AC Hotel Ann Arbor Downtown8.0 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$239
Residence Inn Ann Arbor Downtown8.0 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$246
Graduate by Hilton Ann Arbor8.1 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$205
Quality Inn and Suites Ann Arbor Highway 238.3 km from Stonebridge Golf Club · from US$96Ask Hudson for hotels near Stonebridge Golf Club on your dates
Questions about staying near Stonebridge Golf Club
How many hotels are within walking distance of Stonebridge Golf Club?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 22 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Stonebridge Golf Club?
New 2024-Renovated Modern Farmhouse - 4 Bed Top Floor Unit, about 2.7 km away.
How much are hotels near Stonebridge Golf Club?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$77; half of them are between US$118 and US$246. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Stonebridge Golf Club open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Stonebridge Golf Club's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Lake Forest Golf Club · golf course · 2.7 km
- Station 300 Saline · bowling · 3.1 km
- Brookside Golf Course · golf course · 3.2 km
- African American Cultural And Historical Museum Of Washtenaw County · museum · 3.4 km
- Launch Ann Arbor · trampoline park · 4.0 km
- Michigan Stadium · stadium · 6.3 km
- Yost Ice Arena · arena · 6.7 km
- Argus Museum · museum · 7.5 km
Things to book at Stonebridge Golf Club
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.