Hotels near Yogi Berra Museum
Museum · Clifton, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Yogi Berra Museum and 17 within 5 km. The nearest is Garner Hotel Totowa, 4.1 km away.
For shows and events, see Yogi Berra Museum’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
2,624 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Garner Hotel Totowa4.1 km from Yogi Berra Museum
Luxury Condo Near NYC, MetLife & American Dream4.7 km from Yogi Berra Museum
Courtyard by Marriott Wayne Fairfield4.8 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$267
Comfy Family Home -Adjacent To NYC: 15 Guests4.8 km from Yogi Berra Museum
NYC Adjacent Comfy 9 Guest Home4.9 km from Yogi Berra Museum
Family Friendly NYC Access 7 Guests4.9 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Cozy Suite - 1BR with Free Parking5.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Elegant Suite - 2BR with Great Amenities5.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Stylish Suite - 1BR with Free Parking5.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Lovely Suite - 1BR close to NYC5.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Chic Suite - 1BR with Luxe Amenities5.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum
The Charming Suite - 1BR close to NYC5.0 km from Yogi Berra MuseumWith a published price, a little further out
Spark by Hilton Clifton5.3 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$208
Home2 Suites by Hilton Wayne5.4 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$192
Essence Express, Wayne5.5 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$103
The George5.7 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$408
MC Hotel6.1 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$992
Rodeway Inn6.5 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$157
Town House Inn and Suites6.5 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$157
Wayne Inn6.6 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$103
DoubleTree6.7 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$153
Red Carpet Inn7.0 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$177
Residence Inn by Marriott West Orange7.3 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$306
The Wilshire Grand Hotel8.2 km from Yogi Berra Museum · from US$171Ask Hudson for hotels near Yogi Berra Museum on your dates
Questions about staying near Yogi Berra Museum
How many hotels are within walking distance of Yogi Berra Museum?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 17 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Yogi Berra Museum?
Garner Hotel Totowa, about 4.1 km away.
What is on at Yogi Berra Museum?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Sprague Field · stadium · 1.2 km
- Presby Iris Gardens · garden · 2.1 km
- NJ Challenge Coin Museum · museum · 3.0 km
- Morgan's Farm and Museum · museum · 3.2 km
- Sky Zone · trampoline park · 5.3 km
- Hinchliffe Stadium · stadium · 5.7 km
- Nutley Historical Society Museum · museum · 6.1 km
- Preakness Valley Golf Course · golf course · 6.4 km
Things to book at Yogi Berra Museum
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.