Hotels near Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
Sailing centre · Blue Springs, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Jacomo Sailing - Training Center and 4 within 5 km. The nearest is Best Western Plus Lee's Summit Hotel & Suites, 3.0 km away.
For shows and events, see Jacomo Sailing - Training Center’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
244 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Best Western Plus Lee's Summit Hotel & Suites3.0 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$102
Comfort Inn & Suites3.1 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$81
3,000-Sq-Ft Group Getaway w/ Pool Near Kansas City3.5 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
19 Mi to Kansas City: Group Retreat w/ Game Room!3.9 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
Nights Inn Blue Springs5.4 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
La Quinta Inn & Suites Blue Springs5.4 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$98
Economy Hotel Kansas City5.4 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
Motel 65.4 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
Sonesta Essential Hotels & Suites Blue Springs5.5 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$88
Drury Inn & Suites5.6 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$200
My Place Hotel5.6 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$118
Comfort Suites5.7 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$107With a published price, a little further out
Candlewood Suites Independence by IHG5.8 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$110
Hilton Garden Inn Independence6.2 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$236
Red Lion Inn & Suites Blue Springs6.3 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$85
Days Inn Blue Springs6.7 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$89
Fairfield Inn & Suites Kansas City Lee's Summit6.7 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$192
Stoney Creek Hotel Kansas City - Independence6.8 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$120
Hampton Inn Kansas City-Lee's Summit6.8 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$254
Staybridge Suites - Kansas City-Independence by IHG7.0 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$109
Residence Inn Kansas City Independence7.6 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$143
Courtyard by Marriott Kansas City East/Blue Springs8.1 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$116
Unity Hotel And Conference Ctr, Ascend Hotel Collection8.4 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$154
Holiday Inn Express8.7 km from Jacomo Sailing - Training Center · from US$153Ask Hudson for hotels near Jacomo Sailing - Training Center on your dates
Questions about staying near Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
How many hotels are within walking distance of Jacomo Sailing - Training Center?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 4 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Jacomo Sailing - Training Center?
Best Western Plus Lee's Summit Hotel & Suites, about 3.0 km away.
What is on at Jacomo Sailing - Training Center?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- Lake Jacomo Marina · marina · 0.7 km
- Missouri Town 1855 · museum · 1.8 km
- Blue Springs Historical Society · museum · 4.9 km
- Summit Flight Academy · trial flying lessons · 5.4 km
- Cable Dahmer Arena · arena · 6.3 km
- Lunar Bowl · bowling · 7.2 km
- Lee's Summit History Museum · museum · 9.7 km
Things to book at Jacomo Sailing - Training Center
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.