Hotels near New Berlin Ale House
Bowling · New Berlin, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of New Berlin Ale House and 13 within 5 km. The nearest is Pet-friendly New Berlin Retreat w/ Patio & Yard!, 2.6 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$98.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check New Berlin Ale House’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
336 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Pet-friendly New Berlin Retreat w/ Patio & Yard!2.6 km from New Berlin Ale House
Country Inn & Suites2.6 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$114
Embassy Suites2.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$143
Holiday Inn2.9 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$104
Residence Inn by Marriott Milwaukee Brookfield3.1 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$158
Sheraton Milwaukee Brookfield Hotel3.5 km from New Berlin Ale House
Hilton Garden Inn3.7 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$143
Holiday Inn Express & Suites4.2 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$108
AmericInn by Wyndham Brookfield4.5 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$98
Holiday Inn Express4.6 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$130
TownePlace Suites Milwaukee Brookfield4.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$140
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Milwaukee - Brookfield4.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$138With a published price, a little further out
Studio 6 Extended Stay Milwaukee Brookfield WI5.1 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$101
Days Inn by Wyndham West Allis/Milwaukee5.7 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$61
Golden Key Motel5.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$113
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Milwaukee - West Allis6.1 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$89
Residence Inn by Marriott Milwaukee Brookfield at Poplar Creek6.2 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$187
Hampton Inn Milwaukee/Brookfield6.3 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$125
Home2 Suites6.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$160
Tru by Hilton Milwaukee Brookfield6.8 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$118
Comfort Inn7.0 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$99
SpringHill Suites7.9 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$182
Hampton Inn & Suites Milwaukee West8.4 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$145
Extended Stay America8.6 km from New Berlin Ale House · from US$130Ask Hudson for hotels near New Berlin Ale House on your dates
Questions about staying near New Berlin Ale House
How many hotels are within walking distance of New Berlin Ale House?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 13 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to New Berlin Ale House?
Pet-friendly New Berlin Retreat w/ Patio & Yard!, about 2.6 km away.
How much are hotels near New Berlin Ale House?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$98; half of them are between US$108 and US$143. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is New Berlin Ale House open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check New Berlin Ale House's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Brookfield Hills Golf Course · golf course · 2.7 km
- New Berlin Hills Golf Course · golf course · 3.1 km
- Sunny Slope Golf Course · golf course · 3.5 km
- Elmbrook Historical Society · museum · 5.3 km
- AirCity360WI · trampoline park · 5.4 km
- Bluemound Bowl · bowling · 5.5 km
- New Berlin Historical Society · museum · 7.1 km
- Milwaukee County Zoo · zoo or wildlife park · 7.4 km
Things to book at New Berlin Ale House
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.