Hotels near Lucky Strike North Brunswick
Bowling · New Brunswick, United States
There is 1 place to stay within a 15-minute walk of Lucky Strike North Brunswick and 25 within 5 km. The nearest is Hampton Inn North Brunswick, 6 min walk away. Published nightly prices around it start US$84.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Lucky Strike North Brunswick’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
272 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Hampton Inn North Brunswick6 min walk from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$145
The Ashi18 min walk from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$197
3BR- House in Central New Jersey20 min walk from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
Rutgers University Inn and Conference Center3.0 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
The Heldrich Hotel and Conference Center3.5 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$166
#2 Cozy Queen size bedroom @New Brunswick NJ downtown3.5 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
#1 Bright Private Room near New Brunswick, NJ downtown3.5 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
#3 QueenSize Bed bright room near New Brunswick NJ downtown3.5 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
New Brunswick NJ Master Bedroom with private bath3.5 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick
Best Western Rutgers University Hotel3.7 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$106
Home2 Suites3.8 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$146
Hyatt Regency New Brunswick3.9 km from Lucky Strike North BrunswickWith a published price, a little further out
Hilton East Brunswick4.0 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$144
Residence Inn by Marriott New Brunswick Tower Center Blvd.4.0 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$217
Red Carpet Inn4.1 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$91
Studio 6 East Brunswick4.1 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$89
Holiday Inn Express & Suites North Brunswick4.1 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$106
Motel 64.1 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$84
Hilton4.1 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$166
Staybridge Suites4.2 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$146
Holiday Inn Express & Suites4.2 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$116
Comfort Suites4.3 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$97
Courtyard5.2 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$132
The Chateau Grande Hotel6.3 km from Lucky Strike North Brunswick · from US$226Ask Hudson for hotels near Lucky Strike North Brunswick on your dates
Questions about staying near Lucky Strike North Brunswick
How many hotels are within walking distance of Lucky Strike North Brunswick?
1 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 25 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Lucky Strike North Brunswick?
Hampton Inn North Brunswick, about 6 min walk away.
How much are hotels near Lucky Strike North Brunswick?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$84; half of them are between US$97 and US$166. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Lucky Strike North Brunswick open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Lucky Strike North Brunswick's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Rutgers Gardens · garden · 2.7 km
- Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · trampoline park · 3.1 km
- State Theatre New Jersey · theatre · 3.5 km
- George Street Playhouse · theatre · 3.5 km
- Center for Latino Arts and Culture · museum · 4.0 km
- Rutgers Geology Museum · museum · 4.1 km
- Tamarack Golf Course · golf course · 4.3 km
- The Highland Park Outdoor Movie Theater · cinema · 4.4 km
Things to book at Lucky Strike North Brunswick
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.