Hotels near Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown
Trampoline park · East Brunswick, United States
There are 0 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown and 18 within 5 km. The nearest is Comfort Suites, 2.9 km away. Published nightly prices around it start US$84.
Opening times, prices and bookings change with the seasons: check Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown’s own website before you go.
Opening times and tickets (official) ↗
The nearest places to stay
268 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
Comfort Suites2.9 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$97
6 Mi to Hospitals: Guest Suite in South River3.0 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown
Studio 6 East Brunswick3.1 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$89
Motel 63.2 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$84
2000 square feet of comfort and relaxation near NYC3.2 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown
Best Western Rutgers University Hotel3.3 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$106
The Chateau Grande Hotel3.4 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$226
Hampton Inn North Brunswick3.6 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$145
The Ashi4.1 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$197
Hilton East Brunswick4.3 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$144
Holiday Inn Express & Suites4.4 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$116
Hilton4.4 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$166With a published price, a little further out
SureStay4.4 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$123
Residence Inn by Marriott New Brunswick Tower Center Blvd.4.5 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$217
Home2 Suites4.6 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$146
Red Carpet Inn4.9 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$91
The Heldrich Hotel and Conference Center5.8 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$166
Holiday Inn Express & Suites North Brunswick6.1 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$106
Staybridge Suites6.2 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$146
Courtyard6.6 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$132
Beauty Rest Motel7.3 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$101
Red Carpet Inn7.7 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$142
Comfort Suites Near University7.9 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$111
Red Carpet Inn and Suites8.0 km from Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown · from US$100Ask Hudson for hotels near Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown on your dates
Questions about staying near Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown
How many hotels are within walking distance of Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown?
0 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 18 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown?
Comfort Suites, about 2.9 km away.
How much are hotels near Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown?
Published nightly prices within 5 km start US$84; half of them are between US$97 and US$166. Prices at weekends and in school holidays are often higher: choose your dates on a hotel's page for the live price.
When is Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown open?
Opening times and prices change with the seasons, so we do not copy them: check Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown's own website (the link on this page) before you go.
Other venues nearby
- Tamarack Golf Course · golf course · 2.9 km
- Lucky Strike North Brunswick · bowling · 3.1 km
- Rutgers Gardens · garden · 3.4 km
- State Theatre New Jersey · theatre · 5.9 km
- East Brunswick Museum · museum · 5.9 km
- George Street Playhouse · theatre · 5.9 km
- The Highland Park Outdoor Movie Theater · cinema · 6.2 km
- Rutgers Geology Museum · museum · 6.5 km
Things to book at Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park Milltown
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Opening times, prices and entry change: always check with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.