Hotels near Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Boat hire · Saratoga Springs, United States
There are 4 places to stay within a 15-minute walk of Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals and 12 within 5 km. The nearest is The Carriage House by Saratoga Stays, 7 min walk away.
For shows and events, see Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals’s own listings: dates change, so we point you to the official list rather than copy it.
The nearest places to stay
177 hotels within 30 km; the nearest first. Choose your dates on the hotel’s page for prices and rooms.
The Carriage House by Saratoga Stays7 min walk from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Skylight Suites by Saratoga Stays7 min walk from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Charming Saratoga Lake Retreat w/ Dock Access13 min walk from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Brookmere Saratoga, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel15 min walk from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Near Horse Races & Golf - Home in Saratoga Lake!22 min walk from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
The Hera Haven - Pickleball, hot tub, racetrack & lake2.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
The Athena Hideaway - hottub, firepit, lake & racetrack4.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
NEW 3 bedroom - Thoroughbred Farm & Lake Views!4.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Top of the Stretch Oasis4.3 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Brentwood Hotel4.7 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$210
Artemis Lakehouse - Hot Tub, Lakefront & Racetrack4.9 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Stunning House w/ Deck, Game Room & Home Gym!5.0 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat RentalsWith a published price, a little further out
Saratoga Casino Hotel5.1 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$140
Homewood Suites5.7 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$172
AC Hotel Saratoga Springs6.0 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$208
Comfort Inn & Suites6.0 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$116
Community Court Motel6.1 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$191
Hilton Garden Inn6.1 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$169
The Inn at Saratoga6.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$159
Hampton Inn & Suites6.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$213
Hotel Saratoga6.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$115
Courtyard6.2 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$203
Adelphi Hotel6.3 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$368
Spa City Motor Lodge6.3 km from Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals · from US$376Ask Hudson for hotels near Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals on your dates
Questions about staying near Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
How many hotels are within walking distance of Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals?
4 within a 15-minute walk (about 1.2 km) and 12 within 5 km, counted on our own hotel map.
What is the nearest hotel to Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals?
The Carriage House by Saratoga Stays, about 7 min walk away.
What is on at Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals?
Dates change, so we do not copy them: use the official listings link on this page, then pick a hotel for those dates.
Other venues nearby
- 518 Prestige Pontoon Rentals · boat hire · 0.5 km
- Saratoga National Golf Club · golf course · 2.2 km
- Kayak Shak · boat hire · 2.7 km
- Fishcreek Marina · marina · 2.7 km
- National Museum of Racing and Hall of Fame · museum · 5.1 km
- The Saratoga Springs History Museum · museum · 6.0 km
- Children's Museum at Saratoga · museum · 6.1 km
- Cooperstown Distillery Beverage Exchange · distillery or cider maker · 6.3 km
Things to book at Salvi Aquatic Boat Rentals
Booked on Viator, our partner, which confirms your place.
Venue details come from public sources and the venue’s own website. Match days, shows and events change: always check the date, time and entry with the venue before you book or travel. Your hotel booking stands on its own.